Getting listed on ufind.best
ufind.best lists product launches for free when its badge is on your site, with a nofollow link.
Every fact checked on ufind.best, Oct 15, 2026. We don't submit to it: the reason is below.
ufind.best
ufind.best- Domain Rating
- 70Domain Rating by Ahrefs
- Category
- Launch platforms
- Price to be listed
- Free with its badge on your site
- Link to your site
- Nofollow, dofollow only for top-ranked launches
- Badge stays
- For as long as you're listed
- If the badge comes off
- Your listing is taken down
- Account needed
- Yes
- Last new listing seen
- Oct 12, 2026
Its badge
The official image, loaded from ufind.best.
We don't submit to ufind.best
Its free listing gives a nofollow link, and every directory we sell gives you a dofollow one.
What ufind.best sells
Its own paid options, at the price it shows.
- Premium$19One-time: pick an open week (no waiting line), permanent dofollow link, no badge required, 90 days premium placement, richer profile, one SEO report
Questions about ufind.best
Is ufind.best free?
Yes, with its badge on your site: that is what makes the listing free. It also sells paid options, from $19, which you don't need for the free listing.
Is the ufind.best link dofollow?
No: nofollow, dofollow only for top-ranked launches. We read it on a live listing.
Does Submitium submit to ufind.best?
No. Its free listing gives a nofollow link, and every directory we sell gives you a dofollow one.
Where does the ufind.best badge go?
It has to stay for as long as you're listed.
Do I need a ufind.best account?
Yes, ufind.best asks for one before you submit.